Entry 女子 jr Sail No. スキッパー クルー 所属
1     12 松永 鉄也 吉田 雄悟 (株)スリーボンド
2     4499 今村亮 大嶋龍介 愛媛県セーリング連盟
3   1 吉田 愛 吉岡 美帆 (株)ベネッセホールディングス
4     3980 田口昭子 田口西 長崎バスセーリングチーム
5   4493 豊田華世 原あやみ 同志社大学体育会ヨット部
6     4204 多賀友亮 北川英幸 同志社大学体育会ヨット部OB
7     4409 吉泉葵 田中祐介 甲南大学体育会ヨット部
8     4403 長堀友香 鳥羽雄太 慶應義塾體育會ヨット部
9     4404 徳重 樹 山下 剛 同志社大学体育会ヨット部
10     4431 奈良 大樹 塚本達也 同志社大学体育会ヨット部
11   4259 須河内彩夏 森口史奈 横浜国立大学/徳島大学ヨット部
12     4067 宮川英之 内野 航太 Siesta
13   J 4380 中嶋颯 成川 健一 慶應義塾體育會ヨット部
14   J 4469 樋口 舵 河原崎亮 慶應義塾體育會ヨット部
15     4422 飯束潮吹 八山慎司 株式会社エス・ピー・ネットワーク
16   J 4437 神木 聖 疋田 大晟 関西学院大学体育会ヨット部
17 J 4408 松浦 朋美 関 友里恵 関西学院大学体育会ヨット部
18   J 4364 藤本 智貴 庄野 智哉 関西学院大学体育会ヨット部
19   J 4302 山本 一徹 中村 悠耶 関西学院大学体育会ヨット部
20     4500 西尾 駿作 俣江 広敬 関西学院大学体育会ヨット部
21     4340 河合龍太郎 小川晋平 三井住友海上
22     4133 田中悠作 烏田亮平 和歌山大学
23     4212 相模貴也 柴田哲 芝浦工業大学体育会ヨット部
24     4126 澤村和慶 橋口修三 JR九州/日本経済大学
25     4326 村田俊彦 西野裕太朗 (株)スリーボンド・同志社大学
26   J 4336 濵本唯人 中川大河 日本経済大学
27     4468 田中航輝 平松和弥 九州大学ヨット部
28   J 4307 北詰有人 田中神風 九州大学ヨット部
29     4187 大村聡信 村上広司 九州大学ヨット部
30     4023 森俊介 高濱良 九州大学ヨット部
31   4297 平野若菜 金咲和歌子 同志社大学体育会ヨット部
32   J 4467 元津 大地 中本 悠太 鹿屋体育大学
33   J 4384 小泉颯作 大堀裕太郎 早稲田大学ヨット部
34     4335 与那覇一成 西野あゆみ 福岡大学
35     4407 磯崎 哲也 石井 佑典 日本経済大学
36     4251 日野勇輝 津留健 福岡大学/日本経済大学
37     4362 山本優志 山本慶裕 関西大学
38     4376 長縄 祐太郎 久保田 真清 小樽商科大学体育会ヨット部
39   4321 松下 結 中川 千晶 (株)ベネッセホールディングス/関西学院大学体育会ヨット部
40     3505 幸若 完壮 野崎 耕太 北海道大学ヨット部
41   J 4426 中谷 祐輔 元木 聖 関西大学体育会ヨット部
42 J 4220 平岡沙希 梅野美月 日本経済大学/福岡第一高校
43     4420 市野直毅 高瀬智之 和歌山セーリングクラブ/日本経済大学
44     3879 千葉圭彦 黒田実沙 東北大学医学部ヨット部
45   4501 加瀬澤千帆里 安部美希 法政大学体育会ヨット部
46     4423 渡辺哲雄 野呂英輔 株式会社エス・ピー・ネットワーク
47     4353 波田地由佳 後藤竜佑 明海大学体育会ヨット部
48     4232 田寺香織 森林優弥 学習院大学ヨット部
49 J 4492 林優季 木村沙耶佳 明海大学体育会ヨット部
50     4441 北村 雄飛 北川 翔也 東北学院大学体育会ヨット部
51     4283 加久見 環 山中 逸朗 関西大学体育会ヨット部
52   4402 又村あすか 又村彩 明海大学体育会ヨット部
53   4177 山本 佑莉 畑山 絵里 日本経済大学ヨット部
54     4079 鈴木智之 帆苅菫芳 新潟大学学友会ヨット部OB/新潟大学学友会ヨット部
55     4305 三井健大朗 白石穂高 千葉大学医学部ヨット部
56     4086 三浦幸也 北川太郎 東北大学学友会ヨット部
57   J 3773 岡田 奎樹 宮口悠大 玄海セーリングクラブ
58     4318 高木祐輔 大矢 勇輝 中央大学/和歌山県立桐蔭高校
59     4357 小森純希 西田圭志 東京大学運動会ヨット部
60     4096 伊東 敦 松山宏彰 東京大学/東京大学運動会ヨット部
61     4502 中村 睦宏 清原 遼 日本大学
62     4333 永井 晋太郎 室田 大輔 立命館大学体育会ヨット部
63 J 4107 深沢瑛里 永松瀬羅 湘南ジュニアヨットクラブ/早稲田大学
64   J 4108 玉山 千登 長谷川貴哉 日本大学
65   4241 柏原 ゆり 廣田 英恵 立命館大学体育会ヨット部
66     4175 東郷智之 金田崇利 東京大学運動会ヨット部OB
67     4466 小林研介 橋本健斗 立命館大学体育会ヨット部
68     4392 増岡弘 西村厚志 徳島大学ヨット部
69     4240 明石健吾 上田誠也 甲南大学体育会ヨット部
70     4350 須河内健太 前田真司 横浜国立大学
71     4271 関一人 轟賢二郎 トヨタ自動車東日本株式会社
72     4224 小林祐介 小川美咲 千葉大学医学部ヨット部
73     KOR115 dae- young kim hyun- ho yun yeosu
74     KOR11 chang-ju kim ji-hoon kim team incheon
75     11 土居 一斗 今村 公彦 Team ABeam
76     4445 樫本真徳 冨田弘之 慶應義塾體育會ヨット部